event burgee venue burgee

Pelle P Laser Grand Prix 3, 2017

Norrköpings Segelsällskap

Resultat

Laser Standard

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Rorsman Nat Segel.nr Klubb   R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Inkl. borträkn.
1 Wille Kark
SWE
211567 KSSS Laser Standard 2 1 6 2 (7) 2 20 13
2 Hugo Svensson
SWE
204949 KSSS Laser Standard 4 3 3 1 2 (7) 20 13
3 Marcus Magnusson
SWE
207831 GKSS Laser Standard 5 2 1 3 (8) 3 22 14
4 Albin Gipperth
SWE
211279 GKSS Laser Standard 1 (16 OCS) 5 4 3 4 33 17
5 Edvin Gipperth
SWE
20108 GKSS Laser Standard 6 7 2 (8) 1 6 30 22
6 Fredrik Westman
FIN
210198 HSF Laser Standard (8) 5 4 7 5 1 30 22
7 Jonas Kostman
SWE
168705 BRSS Laser Standard 3 4 (9) 6 6 5 33 24
8 Erik Lindén
SWE
210197 KSSS Laser Standard 7 6 7 5 (9) 8 42 33
9 Emil Alnebeck
SWE
203884 GKSS Laser Standard 9 (10) 10 9 4 9 51 41
10 Albin Johnsson
SWE
202526 GKSS Laser Standard (12) 8 8 11 10 10 59 47
11 Christian Delén
SWE
184705 BRSS Laser Standard 11 12 (13) 10 11 11 68 55
12 William Eklund Ekström
SWE
206366 KSSS Laser Standard 13 11 (14) 12 12 12 74 60
13 Jacob Munk af Rosenschöld
SWE
201728 LBS Laser Standard 10 9 11 (16 DNS) 16 DNS 16 DNS 78 62
14 Per-Erik Eriksson
SWE
191776 SSS Laser Standard 15 14 15 13 13 (16 OCS) 86 70
15 Magnus Munk af Rosenschöld
SWE
203548 LBS Laser Standard 14 13 12 (16 DNS) 16 DNS 16 DNS 87 71

Laser Radial

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Rorsman Nat Segel.nr Klubb   R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Inkl. borträkn.
1 Olle Aronsson
SWE
201656 GKSS Laser Radial (10) 1 6 2 6 2 27 17
2 Lucas Bergström
SWE
207534 GKSS Laser Radial 7 7 1 (13) 1 4 33 20
3 Gustav Theander
SWE
209032 GKSS Laser Radial 3 (11) 10 1 2 5 32 21
4 Ludvig Lindqvist
SWE
210350 KSSS Laser Radial 1 10 8 3 (51 OCS) 3 76 25
5 Eskil Jonasson
SWE
2 GKSS Laser Radial 6 4 2 (32) 5 9 58 26
6 Tim Nyllinge
SWE
206972 KSSS Laser Radial (18) 5 3 8 4 7 45 27
7 Julia Carlsson
SWE
206632 GKSS Laser Radial 2 3 9 4 (13) 10 41 28
8 Olle Lindbom
SWE
199612 GKSS Laser Radial 4 (26) 16 6 3 13 68 42
9 Klara Utterström
SWE
208291 GKSS Laser Radial 5 6 (36) 12 17 6 82 46
10 Fabian Magnusson
SWE
207830 GKSS Laser Radial 8 2 11 20 (51 OCS) 22 114 63
11 Christoffer Sørlie
NOR
204337 Fredrikstad seilforening Laser Radial 17 13 4 29 (51 OCS) 1 115 64
12 André Olsson
SWE
200922 RJK Laser Radial 11 9 20 18 7 (21) 86 65
13 Rasmus Alnebeck
SWE
195231 GKSS Laser Radial 12 12 7 5 (51 OCS) 32 119 68
14 Liv Gyllfors
SWE
205141 KSSS Laser Radial (35) 18 19 9 16 14 111 76
15 August Jungstedt
SWE
209896 KSSS Laser Radial 22 15 18 7 19 (23) 104 81
16 Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg
SWE
209029 KSSS Laser Radial 14 19 5 (37) 34 12 121 84
17 Eli Eriksson
SWE
189170 SSS Laser Radial (28) 8 14 24 24 15 113 85
18 Erik Lindberg
SWE
203538 JKV Laser Radial 13 (30) 26 14 10 24 117 87
19 Lotta Handmark
SWE
160591 GKSS Laser Radial 20 16 17 21 15 (27) 116 89
20 Hanna Johnsson
SWE
200669 HJBK Laser Radial 15 23 22 (31) 12 19 122 91
21 Carl Eskilstorp
SWE
198926 GKSS Laser Radial 9 21 21 (51 OCS) 11 30 143 92
22 Ludwig Hagby
SWE
207535 GKSS Laser Radial (41) 28 15 15 18 18 135 94
23 Fredrik Hansson
SWE
204751 GKSS Laser Radial 16 20 24 25 (29) 11 125 96
24 Magnus Tryselius
SWE
197954 KSSS Laser Radial (38) 31 33 16 20 8 146 108
25 Hugo Sundström
SWE
210211 GKSS Laser Radial 32 24 13 (34) 26 17 146 112
26 Hugo Mårdbrink
SWE
201019 GKSS Laser Radial 30 (35) 25 26 8 25 149 114
27 Joel Lindqvist
SWE
208861 BRSS Laser Radial 26 22 (40) 11 31 28 158 118
28 Ossian Kamal
SWE
209031 KSSS Laser Radial (31) 27 27 22 27 16 150 119
29 Gustav Fredriksson
SWE
208286 ASMK Laser Radial 29 17 23 23 35 (37) 164 127
30 Björn Sandberg
SWE
185163 NSS Laser Radial 36 38 (42) 10 25 20 171 129
31 Wilmer Nord
SWE
202413 KSSS Laser Radial 19 (47) 30 27 32 34 189 142
32 Elin Wallerstedt
SWE
204710 GKSS Laser Radial 37 33 32 (41) 14 31 188 147
33 Oscar Fyrk
SWE
198437 GKSS Laser Radial 21 32 35 (39) 33 26 186 147
34 Malin Sandholm
SWE
199863 KSSS Laser Radial 25 (41) 29 28 36 39 198 157
35 Olof Swedberg
SWE
198436 KSSS Laser Radial 34 (44) 44 33 9 38 202 158
36 Anton Anderen
SWE
209186 KSSS Laser Radial (46) 39 34 19 30 36 204 158
37 Gustav Lindén
SWE
208287 OXSS Laser Radial 24 40 (51 OCS) 35 23 42 215 164
38 Sanna Delander
SWE
204880 RJK Laser Radial (45) 29 28 38 28 41 209 164
39 Jenny Gustavsson
SWE
181055 SHB Laser Radial 27 25 (45) 36 44 33 210 165
40 Alva Hiller
SWE
194335 OXSS Laser Radial 44 43 12 30 37 (45) 211 166
41 Maja Hansson-Mild
SWE
1692 5 SSKA Laser Radial 23 14 31 (51 DNS) 51 DNS 51 DNS 221 170
42 Ella Hjelm
SWE
180347 ÖKF Laser Radial 43 34 37 17 40 (47) 218 171
43 Julia Dahlberg
SWE
207536 GKSS Laser Radial 39 (46) 39 40 21 35 220 174
44 Emil Bertilson
SWE
209025 GKSS Laser Radial 33 (45) 38 43 22 40 221 176
45 Anna Lingström
SWE
200686 SSVI Laser Radial 40 42 43 (51 DNF) 41 29 246 195
46 Felix Bergström
SWE
201840 ÖKF Laser Radial (47) 37 41 45 42 43 255 208
47 Linnea Lundberg
SWE
204024 SSS Laser Radial (48) 36 48 46 39 44 261 213
48 Moa Andersson
SWE
206946 NYSS Laser Radial 42 48 (51 DNF) 42 38 51 DNF 272 221
49 Stefan Ottosson
SWE
35419 KSSS Laser Radial (49) 49 47 44 45 46 280 231
50 Pontus Nilsson
SWE
207537 KOJK Laser Radial (50) 50 46 47 43 48 284 234

Laser 4.7

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Rorsman Nat Segel.nr Klubb   R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Inkl. borträkn.
1 Tindra Forssén
SWE
1 KSSS Laser 4.7 3 1 1 2 (5) 2 14 9
2 Karolina Landmark
SWE
204715 GKSS Laser 4.7 2 2 2 3 (7) 1 17 10
3 Hannah Maurer
SWE
208352 KSSS Laser 4.7 1 (3) 3 1 3 3 14 11
4 Johanna Edh
SWE
173664 GKSS Laser 4.7 4 (7) 5 6 1 4 27 20
5 Mattias Trende
SWE
204025 KSSS Laser 4.7 6 4 (13) 8 2 5 38 25
6 Cajsa Brodén
SWE
199052 SNBK Laser 4.7 5 8 4 4 (9) 6 36 27
7 Hugo Wigh
SWE
208874 KSSS Laser 4.7 8 12 (14) 9 4 7 54 40
8 Jonas Wallander
SWE
209895 KSSS Laser 4.7 (14) 9 12 7 6 10 58 44
9 Axel Rheborg
SWE
203585 KSSS Laser 4.7 11 (14) 9 5 11 12 62 48
10 Jessica Nordin
SWE
205319 SUSS Laser 4.7 7 5 6 (16 DNS) 16 DNS 16 DNS 66 50
11 Max Bergström
SWE
206981 ÖKF Laser 4.7 12 (15) 8 10 12 8 65 50
12 Ruben Österlund
SWE
211970 KSSS Laser 4.7 10 10 7 (13) 13 13 66 53
13 Oliver Lindqvist
SWE
201082 ÖKF Laser 4.7 (15) 13 11 12 8 9 68 53
14 Lina Dahlström
SWE
196764 ÖKF Laser 4.7 13 11 (15) 11 10 11 71 56
15 Ellen Fredriksson
SWE
208282 ASMK Laser 4.7 9 6 10 (16 DNF) 16 DNF 16 DNF 73 57



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com